Ekaterine has graduated from The University of Manchester Business School – Business analytics: operations research and risk analysis faculty in 2015 (Master’s degree).
Alexander Giorgidze finished diplomatic lycee in 1998. He studied diplomacy and international relations in Tbilisi state university from 1998 to 2004. In 2000-2003 he took minor field of law.
Graduated from Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Faculty of Geography and Geology, Postgraduate Study of the Georgian Academy of Sciences with, Doctoral degree of the Russian Academy of Sciences with Earth Sciences / Environmental Profile.
Mr.Abdaladze is the Doctor of Economic Sciences. He graduated from I.Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University with specialization of economics (1982-1987).
In 2005, Mr.Koiava was graduated from Georgian Technical University, Humanitarian-Technical Faculty, with a major in Public Administration.
Mr. Giorgadze was awarded with the Bachelor's degree of International Business Administration in Akaki Tsereteli State University. In 2007, he continiued his studies in London Metropolitan University, where he was awarded with the Master's degree in 2008.